RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
Lions
2300 S Washington St, Tacoma, Washington, 98405, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brian Ward
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2021 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2021 - NSAF USA Meet of Champions at Myrtle Beach, SC (1)
2021 - Sundown Track Series #2 (1)
2020 - Desert Dream - Last Hurrah (1)
2020 - Nike Cross Virtual (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2015 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (4)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (12)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (20)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 13th 2013, 2:38am
Comments
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Timing/Results by:
Race Management Systems - Marion - SC - Timin
Mens 5k Varsity under 18
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Grove, Devon
12
Lake Washington
15:30.8
2
Haller, Miler
11
Edmonds-Woodway
15:39.7
3
Ayers, Andrew
11
King's
15:45.0
4
Rodeheffer, John
11
Oak Harbor
15:45.3
5
Stanish, Cameron
12
Garfield
15:46.9
6
Purtzer, Quentin
12
Bellarmine Prep
15:47.9
7
McDermott, Patrick
11
Ingraham
15:51.3
8
Houston, Adam
12
Roosevelt
15:53.7
9
Hayes, Dylan
12
Garfield
15:55.5
10
Davis, Douglas
11
Lakewood
15:57.4
11
Pratt, Kyle
12
Bellevue
16:00.1
12
Darrah, Mitchell
12
Lakewood
16:02.7
13
Monk, Ben
12
Capital
16:03.1
14
Bowe, Aaron
12
Liberty-Issaquah
16:06.5
15
Mounier, Nick
12
Kelso
16:09.7
16
Muller, Reid
11
Pitt Meadows
16:10.0
17
Yearian, Jack
10
Bellarmine Prep
16:11.7
18
McDermott, Kirby
11
Ingraham
16:13.0
19
Mitchell, Alex
12
Mt Vernon
16:13.5
20
Overman, Kirby
11
Sehome
16:22.4
21
Gallaher, Nick
12
Squalicum
16:23.5
22
Nakao, Joey
12
Skyline
16:24.6
23
Halladay, Ben
12
Kamiak
16:25.0
24
Olson, Collin
12
Liberty-Issaquah
16:26.1
25
Pinkelman, Killian
11
Lakeside
16:26.4
26
Gould, Bo
11
Kamiak
16:26.8
27
Holland, Dylan
10
Anacortes
16:26.9
28
Sherman, Will
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:29.4
29
Maggard, Dillon
12
Lake Washington
16:29.5
30
Nguyen, Tommy
11
Sammamish
16:30.1
31
O'Leary, Ciaran
11
Bishop Blanchet
16:31.4
32
Richardson, Clayton
12
Oak Harbor
16:32.2
33
Bradford, Skyler
10
Kamiak
16:32.9
34
Hansen, Blake
12
Todd Beamer
16:33.3
35
Cabales, Drew
12
Lakewood
16:33.5
36
McKannay, Colum
12
Bishop Blanchet
16:34.9
37
Smith, Aaron
11
Bellevue
16:35.2
38
Allsop, Riley
10
Sehome
16:35.4
39
Clarke, Ryan
11
Port Townsend
16:35.6
40
Roux, Malcolm
11
Roosevelt
16:35.7
41
Hogan, Peter
10
Bishop Blanchet
16:36.2
42
Cummings, Nathan
12
Mercer Island
16:36.5
43
Beamer, Nathan
10
Arlington
16:36.8
44
Hayes, Henry
10
Garfield
16:38.1
45
Metcalfe, Jack
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:39.7
46
Sytsma, Trevor
11
Liberty-Issaquah
16:40.6
47
Feinman, Jacob
11
Bellevue
16:40.7
48
Tonelli, Ben (Benjamin
12
Garfield
16:41.3
49
Smith, Keagan
12
Glacier Peak
16:41.5
50
Schilter, Luke
9
NW Christian-Lac
16:41.7
51
Castillo, David
12
Lake Stevens
16:42.0
52
Hilger, Max
9
Bellarmine Prep
16:43.2
53
Tafere, Haftom
12
Todd Beamer
16:51.3
54
Fykerud, Eric
10
Lake Washington
16:52.6
55
Leaf, Ron
12
Kelso
16:52.8
56
Wendle, Graham
12
Bellevue
16:53.0
57
Kimmerling, Hobb
10
Kamiak
16:53.1
58
Wallace, Noah
9
Lake Stevens
16:53.1
59
Kosinski, Nick
11
Bishop Blanchet
16:55.6
60
Bush, Zach
12
Lake Stevens
16:58.0
61
Novak, Cortlend
10
Lake Stevens
16:58.5
62
Johnsen, Colton
10
Sehome
16:58.7
63
Ringler, Noah
12
Sehome
16:58.8
64
Ripley, Isaac
11
Glacier Peak
16:58.9
65
Stickney, Brandon
11
NW Christian-Lac
16:59.8
66
Carter, Sawyer
10
Glacier Peak
17:00.3
67
Glouner, Thomas
10
Bellevue
17:00.4
68
Kiffe, Andrew
11
Kelso
17:00.7
69
Aguilera, Roberto
10
Ferndale
17:01.2
70
Arnold, Garren
10
Glacier Peak
17:01.6
71
Lockhart, Ethan
11
Lake Washington
17:01.6
72
Rinauro, Dillon
11
Squalicum
17:02.0
73
Cooper, Alex
11
Lakewood
17:02.3
74
Pintler, Blake
12
Kamiak
17:02.3
75
Bates, Connor
11
Emerald Ridge
17:02.8
76
Powell, Jack
11
Lakeside
17:06.6
77
Schilter, Levi
11
NW Christian-Lac
17:07.1
78
Wolfe, Nathan
12
Roosevelt
17:07.8
79
Smith, Zach
12
Glacier Peak
17:07.9
80
Hainsworth, Tennyson
12
Skyline
17:08.5
81
Duggal, Sage
11
Ingraham
17:09.2
82
Lane, Arthur
11
Bishop Blanchet
17:09.8
83
Pollett, Dane
12
Mt Vernon
17:11.2
84
Mikkelson, Tom
10
Juanita
17:12.5
85
Abrahamsen, Ryan
12
Skyline
17:12.6
86
Cooper, Andrew
10
Liberty-Issaquah
17:13.5
87
Davis, Preston
12
Lakewood
17:13.5
88
Allen, Trevor
9
Lake Stevens
17:14.4
89
Radtke, Jared
12
Squalicum
17:15.5
90
Stalheim, Ben
11
Sehome
17:15.7
91
Mooney, Chris
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:16.0
92
Ward, Brian
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:16.4
93
Britt, Isaiah
11
Lake Stevens
17:17.3
94
Sugden, Chais
11
Squalicum
17:17.6
95
Manley, Kellen
12
Bishop Blanchet
17:17.7
96
Rosenberger, John
11
Bishop Blanchet
17:17.8
97
Rinauro, Justin
12
Squalicum
17:18.2
98
Lundberg, Nate
12
Cedar Park Chris
17:19.7
99
McCaughan, Nate
11
Stanwood
17:19.8
100
Giordano, Dominic
11
Meadowdale
17:20.2
101
Thomas, Andrew
12
Glacier Peak
17:20.4
102
Smith, Connor
12
Lakewood
17:20.4
103
Meeachern, Cullen
9
Kamiak
17:20.5
104
Lauer, Dominic
10
Peninsula
17:21.0
105
Cunetta, Nick (Nichola
12
Garfield
17:21.7
106
Swineford, Thomas
12
Lynden
17:23.0
107
Andrew, Peiter
10
Arlington
17:23.5
108
Tomberlin, Dylan
11
Squalicum
17:24.3
109
Giles, Michael
11
Mt Vernon
17:25.6
110
Kells, Noah
10
Juanita
17:26.5
111
Caseria, Tyler
11
Sehome
17:27.1
112
Vogel, Osten
11
Peninsula
17:28.0
113
Goodwin, Adrian
9
Juanita
17:28.1
114
Yang, Benjamin
10
Edmonds-Woodway
17:30.1
115
McIntyre, Kyle
10
Lake Washington
17:30.4
116
Reid, Chase
11
Lake Stevens
17:30.7
117
Horne, James
11
Glacier Peak
17:32.1
118
Presch, Logan
12
Ingraham
17:33.9
119
Gallatin, Nathan
11
Mercer Island
17:34.3
120
Tom, Dylan
10
Lakeside
17:34.9
121
Ezeokeke, Chikodi
12
Meadowdale
17:35.6
122
Mcvay, Jonah
11
Skyline
17:35.7
123
Levant, Sam
12
Charles Wright A
17:37.7
124
Klaaskate, Roger
11
Kamiak
17:37.9
125
McBurney, Tiger
10
Mercer Island
17:38.5
126
Derie, Trevor
11
Anacortes
17:38.6
127
McCloughan, Sam
9
Edmonds-Woodway
17:39.1
128
Lamon, Kurt
11
Lake Washington
17:39.2
129
Namioka, Akio
12
Cedar Park Chris
17:39.6
130
Harrison, Elliot
12
Edmonds-Woodway
17:39.7
131
Tsuzaki, Brett
12
Iolani
17:40.1
132
Eslami, Noushyar
11
Edmonds-Woodway
17:41.0
133
McNabb, Gavin
11
Emerald Ridge
17:41.3
134
Reshovsky, Rory
12
Charles Wright A
17:42.6
135
Abdalla, Ryan
9
Cedar Park Chris
17:43.7
136
Palmby, Kaleb
12
Ferndale
17:44.1
137
Council, Keegan
10
Peninsula
17:44.9
138
Bliesner, Nick
11
Liberty-Issaquah
17:45.0
139
Lowman, Aidan
10
Kelso
17:45.7
140
Lanning, Conor
11
Sammamish
17:46.1
141
Goldstone, Jesse
9
Charles Wright A
17:46.4
142
Bottomley, Brett
11
Mercer Island
17:46.9
143
Ceasar, Sebastian
Oak Harbor
17:47.2
144
Weinert, West
11
Stanwood
17:47.8
145
Emerick, Adam
11
Charles Wright A
17:48.0
146
Parker, James
9
Anacortes
17:49.1
147
Cortezzo, Jonah
10
Edmonds-Woodway
17:49.6
148
Buster, Colton
10
NW Christian-Lac
17:49.7
149
Bryant, Justin
12
Emerald Ridge
17:50.2
150
Kamp, Ian Van De
9
Bellevue
17:50.3
151
Goodman, Mason
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:51.0
152
Hallauer, Blake
11
Skyline
17:51.9
153
Smith, Nathan
10
Roosevelt
17:52.1
154
Bennett, North
12
Squalicum
17:52.3
155
Taylor, Matthew
10
Arlington
17:52.4
156
Wichmann, Magnus
12
Kelso
17:53.1
157
Barene, Michael
10
Arlington
17:54.8
158
Verzola, Josh
11
Meadowdale
17:55.2
159
VanWechel, Jaden
11
Todd Beamer
17:55.4
160
Ryan, Jake
12
Lakewood
17:56.3
161
Burt, Andrew
11
Juanita
17:56.7
162
Winter, Nolan
12
Peninsula
17:57.2
163
Larkin, Teddy
11
Mercer Island
17:57.5
164
King, Caleb
10
Cedar Park Chris
17:58.7
165
Laird, Will (William)
9
Garfield
17:59.5
166
McNally, Kyle
10
Emerald Ridge
18:01.1
167
Cohoe, Blake
10
Peninsula
18:02.3
168
Slichko, Lance
9
Emerald Ridge
18:04.2
169
Comerford, Ben
12
Arlington
18:05.1
170
Mackey, Grant
10
Juanita
18:05.6
171
Johanneck, Chad
11
Cedar Park Chris
18:06.1
172
House, Kepler
12
Todd Beamer
18:06.2
173
Davidson, Baylor
10
Emerald Ridge
18:06.4
174
Kubay, Daniel
12
Todd Beamer
18:06.5
175
Budzinski, Jared
10
Emerald Ridge
18:06.7
176
Corey, John
12
Peninsula
18:06.7
177
Long, Brendan
12
Skyline
18:07.5
178
Schrader, Danny
11
Todd Beamer
18:07.6
179
Jeffrey, Davis
12
NW Christian-Lac
18:08.1
180
Gafford, Gage
10
Peninsula
18:08.2
181
Powers, Dakota
11
Oak Harbor
18:08.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Devon Grove 1st Boys Varsity 1 15:30.8 - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Lakeside Teammates Sophie Cantine and Andrea Masterson 18:16.2 1-
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
More videos
Boys 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2013
Boys Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
226 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2021
5
2020
2
2019
2
2016
3
2015
27
11
2014
31
8
2013
49
10
2012
16
10
2011
32
4
2010
8
2
2009
27
4
2008
20
1
2007
1
2005
1
2004
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!