RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
Lions
2300 S Washington St, Tacoma, Washington, 98405, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tom Bolt
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2022 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2021 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2021 - NSAF USA Meet of Champions at Myrtle Beach, SC (1)
2021 - Sundown Track Series #2 (1)
2020 - Desert Dream - Last Hurrah (1)
2020 - Nike Cross Virtual (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2015 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (4)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (12)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (20)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Published by
Adam Schneider
Nov 4th 2012, 11:36pm
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 3, 2012
Sun Willows Golf Course, 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, WA, US, 99301
Mens 5k 4A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gardner, Andrew
12
Mead
15:02.3
2
Beck, Wolfgang
11
Gig Harbor
15:16.3
1
3
Gilbert, Colby
12
Skyview
15:21.6
4
Goodwin, Sumner
12
Lewis and Clark
15:24.9
2
5
Coughlin, Jamie
12
Garfield
15:26.5
3
6
Roe, Aaron
10
Henry Jackson
15:35.7
4
7
Carroll, Logan
11
Gig Harbor
15:38.6
5
8
Tedder, Mark
12
Battle Ground
15:39.3
9
Thorne, Travis
12
Joel Ferris
15:42.1
10
Hayes, Dylan
11
Garfield
15:43.6
6
11
Giese, Logan
12
Central Valley
15:43.9
7
12
Symmes, Keegan
12
Skyline
15:46.1
13
Stanish, Cameron
11
Garfield
15:47.4
8
14
Martinez, Alexander
12
Kentlake
15:47.9
15
Newcomb, Sean
12
Walla Walla
15:48.6
16
Griffing, Jack
12
Edmonds-Woodway
15:48.8
17
Campbell, Riley
11
Tahoma
15:49.1
9
18
Haitsma, Nate Van
12
Olympia
15:49.5
10
19
Barringer, Charlie
10
Bothell
15:49.9
20
Kesting, Peter
10
Olympia
15:50.6
11
21
Olson, Jadon
11
Henry Jackson
15:54.3
12
22
Jensen, Spencer
10
Central Valley
15:54.7
13
23
Nicol, Mason
12
Lake Stevens
15:56.2
14
24
Schreiber, Drew
11
Eisenhower
15:56.5
15
25
Hunter, Corey
11
Central Valley
16:01.4
16
26
Wolpert, Ben
11
Walla Walla
16:03.5
27
Oldenburg, Jordan
11
Eastlake
16:04.5
17
28
Christman, Cole
10
Wenatchee
16:06.2
29
Halverson, Wyatt
12
Olympia
16:06.9
18
30
Peloquin, Tristan
10
Gig Harbor
16:08.9
19
31
Jackson, Jonathan
12
Graham-Kapowsin
16:10.2
32
Jex, Austin
10
Todd Beamer
16:11.9
33
Dominguez, Delfino
12
Eisenhower
16:13.3
20
34
Demars, Briton
10
Central Valley
16:13.8
21
35
Kaler, Andrew
12
Camas
16:14.1
22
36
Helman, Peter
11
Joel Ferris
16:14.5
37
Mendenhall, Michael
12
Inglemoor
16:15.0
38
Love, Trevor
12
Auburn Riverside
16:15.4
39
Bradford, Ryan
12
Kamiak
16:16.0
23
40
Mathieu, Davis
12
Lewis and Clark
16:16.3
24
41
Duffy, Andrew
12
Camas
16:16.8
25
42
Goins, Kyler
12
Lewis and Clark
16:17.0
26
43
Leaverton, Gavin
12
Eisenhower
16:17.2
27
44
Hodkinson, Brad
10
Snohomish
16:17.5
45
Flannery, Tyler
12
Auburn
16:17.9
46
Behrens, Jerry
11
Kamiak
16:18.4
28
47
Fletcher, Mason
12
Puyallup
16:18.8
29
48
Cunderla, Tristan
11
Wenatchee
16:20.2
49
Hammer, Michael
10
Gig Harbor
16:20.7
30
50
Boyd, Tucker
12
Camas
16:22.4
31
51
Pegram, Colton
10
Central Valley
16:22.6
32
52
Medina, Jesus
11
Eisenhower
16:22.8
33
53
Lane, Austen
10
Wenatchee
16:23.1
54
Fairhurst, Ryan
12
Snohomish
16:23.3
55
Gebrehiwet, Yohan
12
Thomas Jefferson
16:24.1
56
Carroll, Cameron
9
Central Kitsap
16:24.3
57
Houston, Adam
11
Roosevelt
16:24.5
58
Ottesen, Michael
12
Puyallup
16:24.7
34
59
Stewart, Spencer
9
Eisenhower
16:25.3
35
60
Parke, Ben Gilvar
10
Olympia
16:25.8
36
61
Mitchell, Alex
11
Mt Vernon
16:26.8
62
Brown, Brandon
12
Henry Jackson
16:27.4
37
63
Larsen, Jacob
12
Tahoma
16:27.6
38
64
Hommel, Matt
11
Central Valley
16:27.8
39
65
Helmes, Joshua
12
Battle Ground
16:28.2
66
Konzelman, Daniel
12
Puyallup
16:28.9
40
67
Harbertson, Kaden
10
Skyview
16:29.2
68
Peven, Jackson
12
Lewis and Clark
16:30.2
41
69
Benner, Gage
11
Eisenhower
16:30.6
42
70
Williams, Michael
11
Richland
16:31.5
71
Kropelnicki, Merritt
12
Tahoma
16:32.9
43
72
Cheema, Robin
11
Kentwood
16:33.8
44
73
Seely, Austin
11
Central Valley
16:34.5
45
74
Rehfield, Braeden
12
Eisenhower
16:35.0
46
75
Suver, Kyle
11
Eastlake
16:35.4
47
76
Caldwell, Galen
12
Roosevelt
16:36.7
77
Newell, Brendan
12
Tahoma
16:37.2
48
78
Dagley, James
12
Tahoma
16:37.7
49
79
Abebaw, Endalkachew
11
Kentridge
16:38.2
80
Tafere, Haftom
11
Todd Beamer
16:42.3
81
Stein, Grant
12
Newport-Bellevue
16:43.9
82
Wiedmer, Colin
12
Cascade-Everett
16:44.2
83
Houser, Tristan
9
Tahoma
16:46.4
50
84
Bynum, Reece
12
Eastlake
16:46.8
51
85
Caile, Josh
12
Eastlake
16:47.4
52
86
Pixler, Nathan
9
Eastlake
16:47.7
53
87
Hein, Riley
11
Camas
16:48.1
54
88
Yearian, Jack
9
Bellarmine Prep
16:48.4
55
89
Olson, Caleb
11
Eastlake
16:48.7
56
90
Mina, Caleb
12
Lake Stevens
16:48.9
57
91
Schmitt, Scott
12
Lake Stevens
16:50.3
58
92
Hagen, Jacob
11
Lewis and Clark
16:50.9
59
93
Sterling, Clark
12
Henry Jackson
16:51.2
60
94
Hein, Zach
11
Camas
16:51.6
61
95
Basil, Nicolas
12
Curtis
16:51.9
62
96
Smith, Tomislav
12
Kamiak
16:52.1
63
97
McConnell, Dylan
10
Puyallup
16:52.3
64
98
Hogan, Jackson
12
Curtis
16:52.7
65
99
Angus, Kris
11
Kentwood
16:52.9
66
100
Thompson, Jack
10
Henry Jackson
16:55.4
67
101
Bolt, Tom
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:55.7
68
102
Freshwaters, Cameron
12
Stadium
16:56.9
103
Ward, Brian
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:57.9
69
104
Carter, Jackson
12
Kamiak
16:58.3
70
105
Church, LaForrest
12
South Kitsap
17:00.7
106
Bush, Zach
11
Lake Stevens
17:02.0
71
107
Sherman, Will
10
Bellarmine Prep
17:02.4
72
108
Weholt, Chase
12
Henry Jackson
17:02.6
73
109
Bath, Sterling
12
Kentridge
17:02.9
110
Tonelli, Ben
11
Garfield
17:04.2
74
111
Boyd, Taryk
10
Camas
17:04.8
75
112
Hayes, Henry
9
Garfield
17:05.3
76
113
Gill, Andrew
12
Curtis
17:05.8
77
114
Metcalfe, Jack
10
Bellarmine Prep
17:06.8
78
115
Uselman, Grant
12
Skyline
17:07.5
116
Robison, Elliot
10
Lewis and Clark
17:08.3
79
117
Stanchfield, Oliver
11
Camas
17:11.4
80
118
Cole, Dylan
12
Eastlake
17:11.7
81
119
Binford, Jordan
10
Puyallup
17:13.9
82
120
McMeen, Eli
12
Kentwood
17:15.2
83
121
Castillo, David
11
Lake Stevens
17:15.7
84
122
Davis, Joey
12
Kamiak
17:16.1
85
123
Elias, Tony
11
Curtis
17:18.0
86
124
Fejeran, Gabe
11
Curtis
17:19.3
87
125
Alexander, Fasil
11
Garfield
17:20.3
88
126
Gregory, Ryan
9
Gig Harbor
17:21.2
89
127
Canavan, Andrew
10
Olympia
17:28.5
90
128
Halladay, Ben
11
Kamiak
17:31.5
91
129
Pitchford, Ryan
10
Kentlake
17:33.3
130
Hayes, Conner
12
Henry Jackson
17:33.6
92
131
McClintock, James
10
Olympia
17:34.4
93
132
Hughes, Austin
12
Lake Stevens
17:35.2
94
133
Benesch, Noah
12
Gig Harbor
17:36.9
95
134
Lozensky, Jeff
9
Lake Stevens
17:37.3
96
135
Miller, Scott
12
Kentwood
17:38.5
97
136
Goudarzi, Kash
10
Kamiak
17:44.3
98
137
Dandridge, Ian
11
Olympia
17:45.8
99
138
Malone, Jacob
11
Lewis and Clark
17:49.7
100
139
Rambo, Tremaine
12
Federal Way
17:52.5
140
Hatcher, Caleb
10
Puyallup
17:56.7
101
141
Shields, Charles
11
Gig Harbor
17:58.1
102
142
Jensen, Tavin
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:00.3
103
143
Kornowske, Galen
12
Kentwood
18:02.9
104
144
James, David
10
Curtis
18:03.3
105
145
Gill, David
10
Curtis
18:03.9
106
146
Scacco, Travis
12
Tahoma
18:09.8
107
147
Monaghan, Liam
10
Puyallup
18:19.6
108
148
Schlossman, Aaron
11
Garfield
18:27.4
109
149
Raquer, Chase
11
Bellarmine Prep
18:37.8
110
150
Ausen, Brenton
12
Kentwood
18:40.7
111
151
Tillotson, Nick
12
Kentwood
19:57.0
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amy Eloise Neale 1st 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Amy Eloise Neale and Katie Knight Commit to the Huskies - Washing
Andrew Gardner 1st 4A MR - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Boys 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Boys 1B/2B - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Boys 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Boys 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Girls 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Girls 1B/2B - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Girls 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Katie Bianchini 3rd 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Katie Knight 2nd 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
197 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
,
Auburn Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
,
Battle Ground High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Ground, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2021
5
2020
2
2019
2
2016
3
2015
27
11
2014
31
8
2013
49
10
2012
16
10
2011
32
4
2010
8
2
2009
27
4
2008
20
1
2007
1
2005
1
2004
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!